Home
Shop
Wishlist0

نظرا للتغيرات السريعة فى اسعار السوق يرجى التواصل مع قسم المبيعات لتاكيد الاسعار وتوافر المنتجات على رقم 0221927338

+20 22 192 7338

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver – J9151E

12.733,36 EGP 14% inc VAT

Compare
GPC: 10001172
Availability: Out of stock
SKU:J9151E

The HPE Aruba J9151E SFP+ 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver has a Plug in module form factor and a 10Gbps data transfer rate

EG-Tech J9151E

J9151E Specification
Product Name Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF XCVR
Manufacturer Part Number J9151E
Product Type SFP+
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Network Technology 10GBase-LR
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Total Number of Ports 1
Connector Type LC
Compatibility Aruba 8325 Switch Series
Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver – J9151E”
Review now to get coupon!

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to Top
Product has been added to your cart