Home
Shop
Wishlist0

نظرا للتغيرات السريعة فى اسعار السوق يرجى التواصل مع قسم المبيعات لتاكيد الاسعار وتوافر المنتجات على رقم 0221927338

+20 22 192 7338

MikroTik S-55DLC80D SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector

2.782,00 EGP 14% inc VAT

Compare
GPC: 10001172
Availability: Out of stock
SKU:S55DLC80D

MikroTik S-55DLC80D SFP

Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

BX500CI

Details
Product code S-55DLC80D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 80km
Format SFP
Mode SM
Tested ambient temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 1550nm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MikroTik S-55DLC80D SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector”
Review now to get coupon!

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to Top
Product has been added to your cart