Home
Shop
Wishlist0

نظرا للتغيرات السريعة فى اسعار السوق يرجى التواصل مع قسم المبيعات لتاكيد الاسعار وتوافر المنتجات على رقم 0221927338

+20 22 192 7338

Premium line 223343010 FO Pigtail LC/UPC SM 9/125 900UM LSOH 1M

154,00 EGP 14% inc VAT

Compare
GPC: 10001172
Availability: Out of stock
SKU:223343010

Premium line Fiber Optic Pigtail SM

Fiber optic patch cords are suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections.

All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to ANSI/TIA 568-D.3, ISO 11801:2002 and EN 50173-1 standards. With complete connector range of SC, ST, LC, FC, and also the different mode of fiber cables, consists of various combination for all-field applications.

FO Pigtail SM EG-TECHFEATURES:

  • Meets with TIA/EIA-568-C.3 and ISO/IEC 11801 specifications for insertion loss and return loss
  • Environmentally stable in optical performance
  • Provide total immunity to electrical interference
  • RoHS compliant

APPLICATIONS:

  • Telecom network
  • CATV
  • FTTx
  • End equipment
  • Local Area Network
  • Test equipment

TYPICAL PERFORMANCE:

Connector Type ST LC SC FC
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB
Return Loss UPC ≥50dB ≥50dB ≥50dB ≥50dB
APC ≥60dB ≥60dB ≥60dB ≥60dB
Interchange capability (1000 times) <0.1dB <0.1dB <0.1dB <0.1dB
Impact : 1.5mm drop, 8 times <0.1dB <0.1dB <0.1dB <0.1dB
Working temperature -20℃~60℃ -20℃~60℃ -20℃~60℃ -20℃~60℃

223wxyzzz Fiber Optical Pigtail SM

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Premium line 223343010 FO Pigtail LC/UPC SM 9/125 900UM LSOH 1M”
Review now to get coupon!

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to Top
Product has been added to your cart