Home
Shop
Wishlist0

نظرا للتغيرات السريعة فى اسعار السوق يرجى التواصل مع قسم المبيعات لتاكيد الاسعار وتوافر المنتجات على رقم 0221927338

+20 22 192 7338

ProLink F/O Jumper Cord, SC-SC-SM Duplex -20M

PLSCSCSM20 Prolink MM Fiber System 9/125

658,00 EGP 14% inc VAT

Compare
GPC: 10001172
Availability: Out of stock
SKU:PLSCSCSM20

Features

  • Small Size, High Precision.
  • Zirconia 1.25mm ceramics ferrule.
  • Low insertion Loss.
  • High Return Loss.
  • Duplex is Available.

PL-SC-SC-SM-20

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ProLink F/O Jumper Cord, SC-SC-SM Duplex -20M”
Review now to get coupon!

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to Top
Product has been added to your cart