Home
Shop
Wishlist0

نظرا للتغيرات السريعة فى اسعار السوق يرجى التواصل مع قسم المبيعات لتاكيد الاسعار وتوافر المنتجات على رقم 0221927338

+20 22 192 7338

ProLink MM Coupler LC-Duplex OM4

PLCLCDOM4 PROLINK MM Fiber System 50/125 OM4

107,00 EGP 14% inc VAT

Compare
GPC: 10001172
Availability: Out of stock
SKU:PLCLCDOM4

Features

  • Small Size, High Precision.
  • Zirconia ceramics ferrule.
  • Low insertion Loss.
  • High Return Loss

PL-CLC-D-OM4

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ProLink MM Coupler LC-Duplex OM4”
Review now to get coupon!

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to Top
Product has been added to your cart