Home
Shop
Wishlist0

نظرا للتغيرات السريعة فى اسعار السوق يرجى التواصل مع قسم المبيعات لتاكيد الاسعار وتوافر المنتجات على رقم 0221927338

+20 22 192 7338

ProLink MM F/O Pigtail, LC/PC-OM3,1M

ProLink MM F/O PIGTAIL, LC/PC-OM3,1M – PLPLCOM3

107,00 EGP 14% inc VAT

Compare
GPC: 10001172
Availability: Out of stock
SKU:PLPLCOM3

Features

  • Low insertion loss, high return loss.
  • Excellent mechanical endurance.
  • High credibility and stability.
  • Good in repeatability and exchangeability.
  • Insert-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows high repeatable, low-loss connection Simplex, Duplex, and Multi-core accessories for standard or customized structure.
  • PC/UPC/APC Polish.
  • Comply with TelcordiaGR-326-CORE Speciation.
  • The material of the plastic plug complies with the request of UL94V-O and the Standard of RoHS

PL-PLC-OM3

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ProLink MM F/O Pigtail, LC/PC-OM3,1M”
Review now to get coupon!

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to Top
Product has been added to your cart