Home
Shop
Wishlist0

نظرا للتغيرات السريعة فى اسعار السوق يرجى التواصل مع قسم المبيعات لتاكيد الاسعار وتوافر المنتجات على رقم 0221927338

+20 22 192 7338

Sold: 0 / 1

ProLink F/O Jumper Cord, LC-LC-MM Duplex – OM3,3M

PLLCLCOM33 ProLink F/O JUMPER CORD, LC -LC-MM DUPLEX – OM3,3M

358,00 EGP 14% inc VAT

Contact us on WhatsApp
Buy Now Compare
GPC: 10001172
Availability: In stock
SKU:PLLCLCOM33

Features

  • Small Size, High Precision.
  • Zirconia 1.25mm ceramics ferrule.
  • Low insertion Loss.
  • High Return Loss.
  • Duplex is Available.

PL-LC-LC-OM3-3

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ProLink F/O Jumper Cord, LC-LC-MM Duplex – OM3,3M”
Review now to get coupon!

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to Top
Product has been added to your cart